last nite........it was a wonderful silent nite.......

but it was not x'mas yet......

the moon and the sky was clear that i ever see seen im staying in this city...

clereance ........

P7270021.jpg P7270022.jpg 


my heart beat......i heard the sound......pik pok pik pok.....

i breath......the air are fresh........

that was a late nite....

sit front of my laptop.....

chat with my friend......

having my dinner also........



im out to throw the rubbish to the garbage 

i saw my bro was talking to my housemate , his fren.....

and b4 that i have heard something from some one else.......

she told me that uncle thomas ask my bro dun go back to workshop anymore (auntie told her)

coz the problem was serious 

so i was defend myself and oso my family.....

i act tat  i dunno everythings.....

if can i wish i was unclear with all tat.........

so i walk front to my bro jz want to care my bro (even sometimes he is so bad)



aft he explain to me all tat things......

i keep in silent ........

i have no comment.........

and i knew.......when i step back to house .......

sure somebody ll ask me am i get the latest news from them.....

but i deny........i said v jz talking about my bro gf.......

she also asking me din ur bro ask u stay or move???

i reply yup he is.......but i still dunno

the truth oso.....



i dunno tis is the how many times i talk to my bro in good situation

coz normally sure v ll fight coz a small matter or either single things

i think.......seldom i can talk with him with a good sound.....

he like to telling lie........

and i hate lie......(i lying when my boss was not good to me, it was bad^v^)

so wat he's talking to me i keep half to believe .......


the trouble still keep run aft of me.....

i still keep blur........

beautiful nite........with a bluring heart......

heart beat clear........the tempo of music.........(sound of Kenny G)

i still cant clear my mind

i still cant find out my way

i still cant follow my mind

i still cant come out with my final decision

it was Fu*king damn..........

y im still stuck at there.........


i cant imagine when the nightmare ll came........

it was horrible.........BANKRUPTCY 

serious sound.......tat's not a small cases.......

letter from lawyer....but v cant give a helping hand

kids still young.......if announce BANKRUPT they have nothing.....

i know uncle hard to leave away the oldest workshop......

so...........v jz a new grower ..........i understand myself cant give helping hand......

but the kids are not sinners.........

v young boy young girl........

they are man and women........are them can settle it down???

shall v trust them??


now i have 3 different approvement........

so who i shall believe??

brother,somebody or uncle auntie???

confusing ..........

end of this month coming soon........

brother ll move back hometown.......

i keep stay in same place or move to other place??

somebody are try to hack my words.......

but i keep it all as my mine.....

now i know i cant worry others........

i should worry myself...........T_T

hard to make a right decision........


HEY PLS WAKE UP........

DUN KEEP URS EYES BLIND......

DUN KEEP SLEEPING........

 

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=G31DTxe9NLA&feature=related

創作者介紹

淇看世界

阿淇 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()